HÁBITOS ALIMENTARIOS DEL LAGARTO Tropidurus hispidus (SPIX, 1825) (SAURIA: TROPIDURIDAE) EN ARAYA, ESTADO SUCRE E ISLA DE COCHE, ESTADO NUEVA ESPARTA, VENEZUELA

Fuente: Redalyc
Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Main Author: ZULAY CASTILLO PÉREZ
Format: Artículo científico
Language:es
Published: Universidad de Oriente 2009
Subjects:
Online Access:
Tags: Add Tag
No Tags, Be the first to tag this record!